Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Disc Assy,Cover Assy Disc,Wiper Blade,Pilot Bearing,Clutch Disc Assy,Cover Assy Disc,Slave C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3882063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 05-09-2023 22:25:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 05-09-2023 22:26:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 05-09-2023 22:24:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKAL TRADERS(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY DISC,WIPER BLADE,PILOT BEARING,CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY DISC,SLAVE C | 48745.22 | L1 |
| 2 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY DISC,WIPER BLADE,PILOT BEARING,CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY DISC,SLAVE C | 50605.22 | L2 |
| 3 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY DISC,WIPER BLADE,PILOT BEARING,CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY DISC,SLAVE C | 50849.02 | L3 |