Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nbp 2023 24 Renovation To Anganwadi Training Centre Hostel At Block Office Pro No 39 In Nileswar Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nbp 2023 24 Renovation To Anganwadi Training Centre Hostel At Block Office Pro No 39 In Nileswar Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602970_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB2/TN(3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nbp 2023-24 renovation to anganwadi training centre at block office in nileswar block pancahayath
Nbp 2023-24 renovation to anganwadi training centre at block office in nileswar block pancahayath
Read moreNbp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to women marketing centre at perole-pro no 40 in nileswar block panchayath-
Nbp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to women marketing centre at perole-pro no 40 in nileswar block panchayath-ng- pro no 35 in nileswar block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-nbp 2024-25 roof sheeting of puthariyadukkam sgsy building at nileswar block panchayath
Annual plan-nbp 2024-25 roof sheeting of puthariyadukkam sgsy building at nileswar block panchayath
Read moreNbp 2023-24 construction of block office record room information centreand front yard of meeting hall sheet roofing- pro no 35 in nileswar block panchayath
Nbp 2023-24 construction of block office record room information centreand front yard of meeting hall sheet roofing- pro no 35 in nileswar block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-women marketing facility centre in karuvachery-pro 11 in nileswar block panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-women marketing facility centre in karuvachery-pro 11 in nileswar block panchayath-general civil work
Read moreChengannur block panchayath 2023-24 pro,no 61 renovation of industrial training centre phase 2 general electrical work
Chengannur block panchayath 2023-24 pro,no 61 renovation of industrial training centre phase 2 general electrical work
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 79/25 kattukulam anganwadi construction multi year
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 79/25 kattukulam anganwadi construction multi year
Read moreAthiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24- 39/24 chinnanvila anganwadi -woman health club
Chinnanvila anganwadi -woman health club
Read moreVazhoor bp 160/24 completion of block panchayath women training centre
Vazhoor bp 160/24 completion of block panchayath women training centre
Read moreGeneral -nbp - rewiring of icds training centre electrification _general electrical workon of assistant executive engineer office,sc st office, diary extension office in block panchayath office compound- electrification
General -nbp - rewiring of icds training centre electrification _general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type