Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Barat Ghar Of G.S. Lans In Kh.No. 1307 Village Fatehpur Beri In Chatterpur Assembly Constituency Ac 46.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Barat Ghar Of G.S. Lans In Kh.No. 1307 Village Fatehpur Beri In Chatterpur Assembly Constituency Ac 46.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_261328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/81/2024-25/EECD-V/IFCD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhattarur Assembly Constituency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342686 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road at g.s land in khasra no. 1307 village fatehpur beri in chatterpur ac-46.
Construction of road at g.s land in khasra no. 1307 village fatehpur beri in chatterpur ac-46.
Read moreConstruction of panchyat ghar/barat ghar at kh.no. 62/11village devli in mehrauli block delhi.
Construction of panchyat ghar/barat ghar at kh.no. 62/11village devli in mehrauli block delhi.
Read moreRemoval of obstruction /hyacinth of pondage area and deployment of pumps in the down stream of asola drain in fatehpur beri in chatterpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Removal of obstruction /hyacinth of pondage area and deployment of pumps in the down stream of asola drain in fatehpur beri in chatterpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Read moreConstruction of barat ghar at vill.- fatehpur naseerpur, block- madanpur, dist.- firozabad.
Construction of barat ghar at vill.- fatehpur naseerpur, block- madanpur, dist.- firozabad.
Read moreConstruction of barat ghar at vill.- fatehpur naseerpur, block- madanpur, dist.- firozabad.
Construction of barat ghar at vill.- fatehpur naseerpur, block- madanpur, dist.- firozabad.
Read moreConstruction of barat ghar and multipurpose hall at nagar panchayat fatehpur district barabanki.
Construction of barat ghar and multipurpose hall at nagar panchayat fatehpur district barabanki.
Read moreConstruction of barat ghar and multipurpose hall at nagar panchayat fatehpur district barabanki.
Construction of barat ghar and multipurpose hall at nagar panchayat fatehpur district barabanki.
Read moreRenovation of panditon wali chaupal at village fatehpur beri in the chhatarpur constituency(ac-46).
Renovation of panditon wali chaupal at village fatehpur beri in the chhatarpur constituency(ac-46).
Read moreConst. of boundary wall at vacant lying land measuring 09 bigha 15 biswa (7000 sq. mtr. approx.) bearing khasra no. 1937/1307 to 1990/1307 situated in village-fatehpur beri.
Const. of boundary wall at vacant lying land measuring 09 bigha 15 biswa (7000 sq. mtr. approx.) bearing khasra no. 1937/1307 to 1990/1307 situated in village-fatehpur beri. (sh hiring of inspection vehicle for education maintenance division (s se),
Read moreConst. of boundary wall at vacant lying land measuring 09 bigha 15 biswa (7000 sq. mtr. approx.) bearing khasra no. 1937/1307 to 1990/1307 situated in village-fatehpur beri
Sh hiring of inspection vehicle for education maintenance division (south and south-east), pwd, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type