Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Boundary Wall At Vacant Lying Land Measuring 09 Bigha 15 Biswa (7000 Sq. Mtr. Approx.) Bearing Khasra No. 1937/1307 To 1990/1307 Situated In Village Fatehpur Beri
|
| Description |
Sh Hiring Of Inspection Vehicle For Education Maintenance Division (South And South East), Pwd, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_258395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/EMD(S-SE)/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, EMD(South and South-East), PWD, GNCTD, Delhi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338739 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of boundary wall at vacant lying land measuring 09 bigha 15 biswa (7000 sq. mtr. approx.) bearing khasra no. 1937/1307 to 1990/1307 situated in village-fatehpur beri.
Const. of boundary wall at vacant lying land measuring 09 bigha 15 biswa (7000 sq. mtr. approx.) bearing khasra no. 1937/1307 to 1990/1307 situated in village-fatehpur beri. (sh hiring of inspection vehicle for education maintenance division (s se),
Read moreConst. of boundary wall at vacant lying land measuring 09 bigha 15 biswa (7000 sq. mtr. approx.) bearing khasra no. 1937/1307 to 1990/1307 situated in village-fatehpur beri
Hiring of inspection vehicle for education maintenance division (south and south-east), pwd, new delhi
Read moreSurvey of vacant land measuring 159 bigha and 16 biswa at samaspur khalsa delhi
Survey of vacant land measuring 159 bigha and 16 biswa at samaspur khalsa delhi
Read moreConstruction of road at g.s land in khasra no. 1307 village fatehpur beri in chatterpur ac-46.
Construction of road at g.s land in khasra no. 1307 village fatehpur beri in chatterpur ac-46.
Read moreof your Industry type