Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Repair Of East Side Boundary Wall Of 220 Kv S/Stn. Bbmb Hisar
|
| Description |
E Nit For Repair Of East Side Boundary Wall Of 220 Kv S/Stn. Bbmb Hisar

|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Management Board | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BBMB_242877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 3/2025-26 dated 28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BBMB Complex Satraod Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277317 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreE-tender for repair of east side boundary wall of 220 kv s/stn. bbmb hisar
E-nit for repair of east side boundary wall of 220 kv s/stn. bbmb satroad hisar
 
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 220 kv substation fatehabad, hisar.
Construction of boundary wall at 220 kv substation fatehabad, hisar.
Read moreEnit for outsourcing of 6 sweepers at 220 kv gss bbmb hisar
Etender for outsourcing of 06 no. sweepers for cleaning, sweeping, sanitation and garbage disposal activities at 220 kv gss bbmb hisar
Read moreRepair and renovation of crane bay building at 220 kv bbmb hisar
Repair and renovation of crane bay building at 220 kv bbmb hisar
Read moreReplacement of portion of brick masonry boundary wall with rcc framed boundary wall (colony side) and construction of path for patrolling on the periphery of the complex at 220 kv s/stn bbmb, dhulkote
Replacement of portion of brick masonry boundary wall with rcc framed boundary wall (colony side) and construction of path for patrolling on the periphery of the complex at 220 kv s/stn bbmb, dhulkote
Read moreE-tender for repair and maintenance of guard hut, boundary wall and park fencing at 220 kv sub station, bbmb, ballabgarh
E-tender for repair and maintenance of guard hut, boundary wall and park fencing at 220 kv sub station, bbmb, ballabgarh
Read moreWhite washing in residential double story quarters in bbmb complex at 220 kv s/stn. bbmb, delhi
White washing in residential double story quarters in bbmb complex at 220 kv s/stn. bbmb, delhi
Read moreProviding compound wall back side of cd and a and b block bbmb complex at 220 kv sub-station, bbmb, delhi.
Providing compound wall back side of cd, a and b block bbmb complex at 220 kv sub-station, bbmb, delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type