Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tail Light,Field Coil,Avr,Spark Plug,Armature Assy,Oil Filter,Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Puel Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 29-12-2023 12:39:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 29-12-2023 12:36:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 29-12-2023 15:15:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tail Light,Field Coil,AVR,Spark Plug,Armature Assy,Oil Filter,Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Puel Pipe | 18334.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tail Light,Field Coil,AVR,Spark Plug,Armature Assy,Oil Filter,Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Puel Pipe | 21897.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tail Light,Field Coil,AVR,Spark Plug,Armature Assy,Oil Filter,Oil Seal,Fan Belt,Puel Pipe | 24905.00 | L3 |