Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Vertical Damper For Secondary Systems 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Vertical Damper For Secondary Systems. 🚂 📅 Submission Deadline: July 01, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Documents Contain All Necessary Details, Including Specifications And Procurement Criteria. Interested Parties Must Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Vertical Damper, Secondary Systems, Railway, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Head Screw For Ctrb M20 X60 (Lh [Hexagonal Head Screw For Ctrb M20 X60 (Lhb Shell With Fiat Bogie) To Rdso (C) Cg 15067, Material Specification As Per Drawing. May Be Procured From Approved Brand/Sources I.E. Tvs/Unbrako/Lps.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356389 |
|
Reference Number |
31241435 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106394943/viewNitPdf_4626885.pdf |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal head screw for ctrb m20x60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m20x60 for ctrb (lhb shell with fiat bogies)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with fiat bogies)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m20x60 for ctrb (lhb shell with fiat bogies).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m20x60 mm, high tensile for ctrb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex.head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with flat bogies )as per rdso drg. no. cg--15067 alt-1 make tvs/dfl/unbrako/lps as per drg.no. as per cg-15067 specn: as per cg-15067
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex.head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with flat bogies )as per rdso drg. no. cg--15067 alt-1 make tvs/tuff/dfl and unbrako
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex.head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with flat bogies )as per rdso drg. no. cg--15067 alt-1 make tvs/tuff/dfl and unbrako
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head screw m20x60-8.8 to drg no. rdso cg-15067, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw for ctrb m20x60 & hex head bolt for phonic wheel of ctrb m8x35
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type