Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Gasket Cover Unloader For Elgi Pt No. 070404310 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Gasket Cover Unloader As Per Elgi Pt No. 070404310. 📄 📅 Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Technical And Financial Documents, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Gasket Cover Unloader, Elgi Pt No. 070404310, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagon Head Screw M20 X60 8.8 To Drg No. Rdso Cg 15067, Alt.1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106245794 |
|
Reference Number |
01241018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106402018/viewNitPdf_4636315.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 03:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex.head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with flat bogies )as per rdso drg. no. cg--15067 alt-1 make tvs/dfl/unbrako/lps as per drg.no. as per cg-15067 specn: as per cg-15067
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw for ctrb,size - m 20 x 60, conforming to rdso drg. no. cg-15067 alt. 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex.head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with flat bogies )as per rdso drg. no. cg--15067 alt-1 make tvs/tuff/dfl and unbrako
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex.head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with flat bogies )as per rdso drg. no. cg--15067 alt-1 make tvs/tuff/dfl and unbrako
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head screw m20x80-8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw for ctrb, size - m 20 x 60, conforming to rdso drg. no. cg-15067 alt. percent u20181 percent u2019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head screw for ctrb m20x60mm (lhb shell with fiat bogies), property class 8.8, conforming to cg-15067 alt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw for ctrb, size - m 20 x [hex. head screw for ctrb, size - m 20 x 60, conforming to rdso drg. no. cg-15067, alt-nil or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lh [hexagonal head screw for ctrb m20x60 (lhb shell with fiat bogie) to rdso (c) cg - 15067, material specification as per drawing. may be procured from approved brand/sources i.e. tvs/unbrako/lps.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw for ctrb,size - m 20 x 6 [hex. head screw for ctrb,size - m 20 x 60, conforming to rdso drg. no. cg-15067 alt. percent u20181 percent u2019]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type