Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Road From Sati Chaura Chhak To Kathajodi Ring Road Via Windsor Palace (Chainage From 0/200km To 0/600km)
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_98039_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CTC (RandB)-45 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Cuttack RandB Division No.I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- lb main canal from ch 20/200km to 31/600km.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- lb main canal from ch 20/200km to 31/600km.-general civil work
Read moreS/r to cuttack city internal road from kanika chhak to gopabandhu chhak via-indoor stadium (portion from kanika chhak to biju pattnaik chhak(rhs) (chainage from 0/0km to 0/480km)
Road work
Read moreConstruction of smart and safe footpaths from road leading from satichoura chhak to kathajodi ring road cda bidanasi
Construction of smart and safe footpaths from road leading from satichoura chhak to kathajodi ring road cda bidanasi
Read moreConstruction of smart and safe footpaths from road leading from satichoura chhak to kathajodi ring road cda bidanasi
Construction of smart and safe footpaths from road leading from satichoura chhak to kathajodi ring road cda bidanasi
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to thiruvankulam md between ch. 0/000 km and tail end except between ch.1/600km and 2/200km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The work includes the provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass
Read moreS/r to ghatkaintara-maraduguchha via thakapali road from 0/00km to 0/200km for the year 2023-24.
S/r to ghatkaintara-maraduguchha via thakapali road from 0/00km to 0/200km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintaining water distribution -2025-26 removal of blockage, garbages and debris for lb main canal from ch 20/200km to 31/600km, all its branches
Annual maintenance is proposed for works&#x0d before and during the water distribution. blocks&#x0d and garbage in the canal along with water is a&#x0d major issue during water distribution. this often&#x0d leads to clogging of the sluices, heading of water&#x0d
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Read moreof your Industry type