Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance To Thiruvankulam Md Between Ch. 0/000 Km And Tail End Except Between Ch.1/600km And 2/200km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Work Includes The Provisions Included In The Estimate Are 1.Clearing Grass
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_688066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No IRR/PII/1611/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070726 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-annual maintenance between ch.1/600km and 2/200km of thiruvankulam md-general civil work
Clearing grass,earth work excavation,felling trees,engaging labour
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to thiruvankulam md at ch.2/200km to 5/200km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Clearing jungle surface dressing
Read moreGeneral-pvip -action plan 2024-25-urgent rectification of ut at ch 5 200km and ch 5 600km including pring leakage of surplus at ch 6 200km of kodanad east branch canal-general civil work
Rectification of ut at ch 5 200km and&#x0d ch 5 600km including pring leakage of&#x0d surplus at ch 6 200km of kodanad east branch&#x0d canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to karikode md between ch. 0/000 km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass,clearing jungle,earth work excavation, etc&#x0d the provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass , 2.earthwork excavation fo removing silt from canal bed.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to thiruvankulam md between ch.5/200 km and 8/200 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Clearing jungle surface dressing
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- lb main canal from ch 20/200km to 31/600km.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- lb main canal from ch 20/200km to 31/600km.-general civil work
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of thankalam md from ch 1/600km to tail end for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/600km and 12/410 km of kolenchery branch canal for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass, 2. engaging labours
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/600km and 12/410 km of kolenchery branch canal for the year 2024-25- general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass, 2. engaging labours.
Read moreof your Industry type