Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance To Thiruvankulam Md At Ch.2/200km To 5/200km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Jungle Surface Dressing
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_591312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/1579/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PVIP Subdidvision No 7 Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch.1/600km and 2/200km of thiruvankulam md-general civil work
Clearing grass,earth work excavation,felling trees,engaging labour
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to thiruvankulam md between ch. 0/000 km and tail end except between ch.1/600km and 2/200km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The work includes the provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to thiruvankulam md between ch.5/200 km and 8/200 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Clearing jungle surface dressing
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance of kandanthara md from ch.1100m to ch.3800m for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-pvip -annual maintenance of&#x0d kandanthara md from ch.1100m to ch.3800m&#x0d for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type