Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 Ek,Supply Of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply Of Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4011982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 17-10-2023 12:41:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | expo sales agency | - | 17-10-2023 14:26:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MARC BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-10-2023 01:26:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MBP BEARINGS PVT LTD | - | 17-10-2023 13:03:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | P.M.S.ENGINEERS | - | 11-10-2023 14:37:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PERFECT BEARING CO | - | 17-10-2023 13:29:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-10-2023 13:27:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTD | - | 17-10-2023 13:26:19 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | R.B.C. BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-10-2023 17:59:19 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | RMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 02-10-2023 17:26:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | - | 17-10-2023 13:50:37 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE RAM BEARING TRADERS | - | 11-10-2023 18:44:09 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MBP BEARINGS PVT LTD(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 388640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 444766.10 | L2 |
| 3 | MARC BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 478692.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 781850.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHREE RAM BEARING TRADERS | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 1241344.06 | L5 |
| 6 | PERFECT BEARING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 1301102.17 | L6 |
| 7 | expo sales agency (MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 1366659.32 | L7 |
| 8 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Item Categories : Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22313 EK,Supply of Spherical Roller Bearing 22209 K,Supply of Sp | 3152984.75 | L8 |
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSpherical roller bearing 22308,spherical roller bearing 22310,spherical roller bearing 22313,spheri
Read more
Spherical roller bearing 22209,spherical roller bearing 22210,spherical roller bearing 22212,spheri
Read more
of your Industry type