Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Densification Of Median Plantation (Advance Field Preparation, Planting And Maintenance Of Fresh And Existing Median Plantation) Works From Km.211.000 To Km.294.000 Of Hyderabad To Bangalore Section Of Nh 44 (Old Nh 7) (Total 83 Kms) In Ap.
|
| Description |
Densification Of Median Plantation (Advance Field Preparation, Planting And Maintenance Of Fresh And Existing Median Plantation) Works From Km.211.000 To Km.294.000 Of Hyderabad To Bangalore Section Of Nh 44 (Old Nh 7) (Total 83 Kms) In Ap.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-VJA/PIU-ANTP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anatapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267404 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
An nual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
Read moreMedian plantation (advance preparation, planting and maintenance) (3rd call)
Median plantation advance field preparation planting and maintenance of existing plants along nagercoil
 to kavalkinaru section of nh 47b (2nd call)
Read morePlantation of bougainvillea plant at median of nh-66
Plantation of bougainvillea plant at median of nh-66
Read moreMedian plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along tuticorin to tirunelveli section of nh 138
Median plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along tuticorin to tirunelveli section of nh 138
Read moreMedian plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Median plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 170.000 to km. 180.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 170.000 to km. 180.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 160.000 to km. 170.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 160.000 to km. 170.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance along km. 113.700 to km. 123.700 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, regional office ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance along km. 113.700 to km. 123.700 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, regional office ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEoi for empanelment of plantation agencies to participate in tender process of avenue/median plantation, landscaping, block/ miyawaki plantation/ densification and beautification of stretch/ transplantation of trees works along national highways mp
Eoi for empanelment of plantation agencies to participate in tender process of avenue/median plantation, landscaping, block/ miyawaki plantation/ densification and beautification of stretch/ transplantation of trees works along national highways mp
Read morePlantation work from km.281.00 to 307.600 in centre median of new nh 53 old nh 06 for 12 months excluding grade separator length
Plantation work from km.281.00 to 307.600 in centre median of new nh 53 old nh 06 for 12 months excluding grade separator length
Read moreof your Industry type