Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 109640540 Installation Water Treatment Plant Near Ssk School At Village Bundainagar Sansad V Under Raipur Gp. 15th Cfc Tied Dw 2025 26
|
| Description |
Activity Code 109640540 Installation Water Treatment Plant Near Ssk School At Village Bundainagar Sansad V Under Raipur Gp. 15th Cfc Tied Dw 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867390_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/Raipur GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6798 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949801 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Activity code- 109638584_installation water treatment plant near samiruddin malitya house at village bagachhara sansad v under raipur gp. _ 15thcfc_tied_dw_2025-26
Activity code- 109638584_installation water treatment plant near samiruddin malitya house at village bagachhara sansad v under raipur gp. _ 15thcfc_tied_dw_2025-26
Read moreWater treatment plant at jaypaltola sansad 5. activity code 98157349
Water treatment plant at jaypaltola sansad 5. activity code 98157349
Read moreConst of water treatment plant donnagar ssk school at donnagar activity code 69826373 fy 2023 24 tied
Const of water treatment plant donnagar ssk school at donnagar activity code 69826373 fy 2023 24 tied
Read moreReparing of building of kamalpur ssk at kamalpur sansad.(activity code-112562845)
Reparing of building of kamalpur ssk at kamalpur sansad.(activity code-112562845)
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at sansad viii under kolsur gram panchayat (activity code - 97785737)
Construction of water treatment plant at sansad viii under kolsur gram panchayat (activity code - 97785737)
Read moreActivity code-89306672 installation water treatment plant at munaem land at village alinagar sansad iv under raipur gp. _ 15thcfc_tied_dw_2024-25, activity id- 89306672 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Activity code-89306672 installation water treatment plant at munaem land at village alinagar sansad iv under raipur gp. _ 15thcfc_tied_dw_2024-25, activity id- 89306672 under 15th cfc/2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction and installation of arsenic free solar operated water treatment plant near bundainagar village morh at raipur gpunder nowda panchayat samity
Construction and installation of arsenic free solar operated water treatment plant near bundainagar village morh at raipur gpunder nowda panchayat samity
Read moreWater treatment plant at midde para activity code - 98147210
Water treatment plant at midde para activity code - 98147210
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at kumarduni,activity code 71419566
Construction of water treatment plant at kumarduni,activity code 71419566
Read moreof your Industry type