Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Rabeprazole 20 Mg (Item No. 1221 Of Ami 2024 25)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514164 |
|
Reference Number |
13245951A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514164/viewNitPdf_4760827.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreTab. rabeprazole 20mg (item no. 1221 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.159) (2024-25) tab/cap rabeprazole 20mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.159) (2024-25) tab/cap rabeprazole 20mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.160) (2024-25) tab/cap rabeprazole 20mg and domperidone 10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.111) (2024-25) tab/cap rabeprazole 20mg and domperidone 30mg sr form
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. telmisartan 20mg (item no. 2215 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. torsemide 20mg (item no. 1419 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. leflunomide 20mg (item no. 1196 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type