Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point Rt,Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point Rt Refillls,Uniball Gel Impact Pen,Uniba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3930650 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BG Stationers | - | 15-09-2023 19:02:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOYAL TRADING CO. | - | 18-09-2023 09:48:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI SIDDHI STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 17-09-2023 14:01:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 12:06:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE SHAKAMBARY PRINTERS & STATIONERS | - | 18-09-2023 11:10:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BG Stationers( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT,Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT Refillls,Uniball Gel Impact Pen,Uniba | 34321.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SHAKAMBARY PRINTERS & STATIONERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT,Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT Refillls,Uniball Gel Impact Pen,Uniba | 77615.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT,Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT Refillls,Uniball Gel Impact Pen,Uniba | 78350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RIDDHI SIDDHI STATIONERY AND XEROX( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT,Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT Refillls,Uniball Gel Impact Pen,Uniba | 82480.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GOYAL TRADING CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT,Pilot Pen V7 Hightech Point RT Refillls,Uniball Gel Impact Pen,Uniba | 98820.00 | L5 |