Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
398/2024 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Mankavu Kanni Paramba Road Drainage
|
| Description |
398/2024 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Mankavu Kanni Paramba Road Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/OLV/8/23 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
393/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of odumbra kavilthazham road drainage
393/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of odumbra kavilthazham road drainage
Read more396/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of mathara palazhi road drainage
396/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of mathara palazhi road drainage
Read more395/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of kunnathe palam areekkad road drainage
395/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of kunnathe palam areekkad road drainage
Read more394/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathum padam kambili parambu road drainage
394/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathum padam kambili parambu road drainage
Read more232- pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathumpadam kambiliparamb road drainage
232- pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathumpadam kambiliparamb road drainage
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon 2024-pre monsoon 2024-general civil work
General-pre monsoon 2024-pre monsoon&#x0d 2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Annual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon 2024-25
Clearing&#x0d chocked culvert , drain and clearing light&#x0d jungle on various roads under roads section&#x0d thamarassery ( for 11.85 km )-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePre monsoon road work
Pre monsoon repairing work of rajkusum to kuldiha more road with potholes,&#x0d premix and seal coat from 3.50 kmp to 5.00 kmp in stretches under asansol division, pwd, in the district of paschim bardhaman during the year 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreVeppadamnilam kunnath paramba iyyalikkunnu road drainage 2025-26 - second stage
Veppadamnilam kunnath paramba&#x0d iyyalikkunnu road drainage 2025-26 - second&#x0d stage
Read moreof your Industry type