Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
395/2024 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Kunnathe Palam Areekkad Road Drainage
|
| Description |
395/2024 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Kunnathe Palam Areekkad Road Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/OLV/8/23 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read more393/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of odumbra kavilthazham road drainage
393/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of odumbra kavilthazham road drainage
Read more396/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of mathara palazhi road drainage
396/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of mathara palazhi road drainage
Read more398/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of mankavu kanni paramba road drainage
398/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of mankavu kanni paramba road drainage
Read more394/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathum padam kambili parambu road drainage
394/2024 pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathum padam kambili parambu road drainage
Read more232- pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathumpadam kambiliparamb road drainage
232- pre-monsoon cleaning of nagathumpadam kambiliparamb road drainage
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon 2024-pre monsoon 2024-general civil work
General-pre monsoon 2024-pre monsoon&#x0d 2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Annual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Read morePre monsoon - kanjirathadi padasekharam to punchakkari palam - 2025-26- emergency measures for cleaning of kannukalichal thodu kanjirathadi padasekharam to punchakkari palam in tvpm corporation
Pre monsoon - kanjirathadi padasekharam to punchakkari palam - 2025-26- emergency measures for cleaning of kannukalichal thodu kanjirathadi padasekharam to punchakkari palam in tvpm corporation
Read moreof your Industry type