Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Road From House Of Ananta Kumar Samanta Jl No 244 Plot No 1734 To House Of Sudhangshu Mandal Jl No 244 Plot No 177 Khatian No 1733 Mouza Tajpur Fund From Dsda
|
| Description |
Concrete Road From House Of Ananta Kumar Samanta Jl No 244 Plot No 1734 To House Of Sudhangshu Mandal Jl No 244 Plot No 177 Khatian No 1733 Mouza Tajpur Fund From Dsda
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601987_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 23 of 2023 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5200 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramnagar - I Panchayat Samity, Ramnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc pucca drainat tajpur sansad from sistidhar mandal to haripada mandalhouse plot no 136 jl no 244
Cfc pucca drainat tajpur sansad from sistidhar mandal to haripada mandalhouse plot no 136 jl no 244
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near sudhangshu bhunia shop at chaitamali jl no 320 plot 125
Construction of community latrine near sudhangshu bhunia shop at chaitamali jl no 320 plot 125
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreRepairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Repairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Read moreConstruction of concreate chatal at jagti basuli mandir jagti/vii jl no-244 plot-419
Construction of concreate chatal at jagti basuli mandir jagti/vii jl no-244 plot-419
Read moreLighting of public spaces by mini mast light at jl no- 480, plot no- 424, jl no- 483, plot no- 920, jl no- 483, plot no- 1009, jl no- 483, plot no- 1021, jl no- 24, plot no- 837, jl no- 416, plot no- 57, jl no- 485, plot no- 104 under debra developme
Installation street light
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 65, plot no- 471, 2. jl no- 92, plot no- 983, 3. jl no- 486, plot no- 2336, 4. jl no- 29, plot no- 192, 5. jl no- 9, plot no- 696, 6. jl no- 200, plot no- 153, 7. jl no- 195, plot no- 802, 8.
Installation of street light
Read moreRepairing works of khagrageria primary school, mouza khagrageria, jl no 244, plot no 827, gp 9, ps sabang
Repairing works of khagrageria primary school
Read moreConstruction of culvert over road near dashma hansda house, jl no-244 plot-851 under changual gp
Construction of culvert over road near dashma hansda house, jl no-244 plot-851 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ananta diger house to elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-287,237 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ananta diger house to elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-287,237 under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type