Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc At Mouza Komthana (No 134), Jl. No. 011, Khatian 01, Plot 776, Area 0.04 Acre.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc At Mouza Komthana (No 134), Jl. No. 011, Khatian 01, Plot 776, Area 0.04 Acre.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08 SL NO 06 |
| Tender Fee | 2020 |
| EMD | 26935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012153 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Sansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road from kanai haldar house to balai halder house ,plot - 1019 , khatian - 1755 , mouza - sonakhali , jl - 134
Upgradation of earthen road from kanai haldar house to balai halder house ,plot - 1019 , khatian - 1755 , mouza - sonakhali , jl - 134
Read moreConstruction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreConstruction of awc at hathatpara (awc no- 428) at khatian no-174,plot no- lr-770 under karandighi block.
Construction of awc at hathatpara (awc no- 428) at khatian no-174,plot no- lr-770 under karandighi block.
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreConstruction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Construction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near heyatpur bus stand plot no 532 khatian no 776/1 under arandi ii gp of arambagh block
Construction of community sanitary complex near heyatpur bus stand plot no 532 khatian no 776/1 under arandi ii gp of arambagh block
Read moreConstruction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908, mouza nabgoan jl no 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar g.p within kalimpong i dev block
Construction of awc at longrep busty centre no 19646040908, mouza nabgoan jl no 66 khatian no 149 plot no 1411 of pabringtar g.p within kalimpong i dev block
Read moreConstruction of icds awc toilet at tilpukur.mouza -salchapra, jl no-06, plot no-1109
Construction of icds awc toilet at tilpukur.mouza -salchapra, jl no-06, plot no-1109
Read moreof your Industry type