Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Display Board 8x2 Ft,Vga To Hdmi Converter,Hdmi Cable,Vnc Converter,Adapter 12 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 12:31:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 12:40:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 12:34:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Display Board 8x2 ft,VGA to HDMI Converter,HDMI Cable,VNC Converter,Adapter 12V | 50588.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Display Board 8x2 ft,VGA to HDMI Converter,HDMI Cable,VNC Converter,Adapter 12V | 53099.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Display Board 8x2 ft,VGA to HDMI Converter,HDMI Cable,VNC Converter,Adapter 12V | 53375.00 | L3 |