Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnet Valve For Panto/Ulv/Sander Of Ccb 2.0 Brake System Type As Per Kbi Part No.I94900/1110.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442409 |
|
Reference Number |
71245925 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106533520/viewNitPdf_4782622.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve for panto/ulv/sander of ccb 2.0 brake system type as per kbi part no.i94900/1110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve for panto / ulv / sanders
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve for panto / ulv / sanders
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisplay assembly for use ccb 2.0 brake [ display assembly for use ccb 2.0 brake system . kbi part.no. 775354]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve to kbi part no. i94900/1110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve (kbi pt . no. 194900/1110) of electric ccb (25 items 32 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve (part no. 194900/1110) for improved electric ccb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more29162180 - overhauling kit for magnet valve (kbil-i94900/1110) of ccb system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt .no.18510243 as per drg .no. kbi pt no.i94900/1024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve (kbil-i94900/1110) of ccb system as per kbi kit no. xki/kit/02495 consisting 26 items & 33 nos. as per kbi annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type