Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Surface Road At Venkatapathi Iyengar Street 115043 R04851,Sudalai Muthu Pillai Street115043 R04855,Konditholu North
Description
Renewal Of Bt Surface Road At Venkatapathi Iyengar Street 115043 R04851,Sudalai Muthu Pillai Street115043 R04855,Konditholu North
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_643075_1
Reference
Number
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-51/25-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Madurai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770534

Start Date January 14, 2026 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.