Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Tata Lpt 1112 Hsd Vichle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Planning Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4330951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNISTAR ENGINEERING
2504880
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adesh Engineering | Make : TATA Model : TATA LPT 1112 Title : TATA LPT 1112 HSD VEHICLE | 21-12-2023 10:51:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R R MOTORS | Make : TATA Model : TATA LPT 1112 Title : TATA LPT 1112 HSD | 20-12-2023 11:36:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UNISTAR ENGINEERING | Make : TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE Model : TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE Title : TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE | 20-12-2023 16:40:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNISTAR ENGINEERING(MII) | Item Categories : PROVIDING OF TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE | 2504880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R R MOTORS (MII) | Item Categories : PROVIDING OF TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE | 2746946.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Adesh Engineering (MII) | Item Categories : PROVIDING OF TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE | 2900959.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TATA LPT 1112 HSD VICHLE | 1 | ₹ 2504880.000 |
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Read moreProviding mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Providing mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreProviding and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreProviding car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreof your Industry type