Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of 1 No. 11 Kv Bay At Location 33/11 Kv Jagmalpura S/S Under Bager D/C Of Oand M Division Ashta Circle Sehore.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of 1 No. 11 Kv Bay At Location 33/11 Kv Jagmalpura S/S Under Bager D/C Of Oand M Division Ashta Circle Sehore.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MKVVC_474539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.Dy.GM/STC-STM/ Tender/25-26/2465 dt. 07.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy. General Manager (STC-STM) MPMKVVCo.Ltd.,Sehore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557875 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 1 no. 33 kv lilo point 33/11 kv jagmalpura s/s under bager d/c of oandm division
Estimate for 1 no. 33 kv lilo point 33/11 kv jagmalpura s/s under bager d/c of oandm division
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 0.70 km. 11 kv bager dlf feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 0.70 km. 11 kv bager dlf feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation 3.15 mva to 5 mva location kakarkheda substation under oandm division sehore and 1 no. additional 3.15 mva location dabri s/s substation oandm division ashta circle sehore
Estimate for augmentation 3.15 mva to 5 mva location kakarkheda substation under oandm division sehore and 1 no. additional 3.15 mva location dabri s/s substation oandm division ashta circle sehore
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 3 km. 11 kv bhawra pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 3 km. 11 kv bhawra pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 2.00 km. 11 kv arniyaram pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 2.00 km. 11 kv arniyaram pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 2.5 km. 11 kv bapcha pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 2.5 km. 11 kv bapcha pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 3.00 km. 11 kv guradiya pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 3.00 km. 11 kv guradiya pump feeder under bager d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for providing 05 no. 11 kv ab switch at different location under sehore town zone-2 oandm dn. sehore.
Estimate for providing 05 no. 11 kv ab switch at different location under sehore town zone-2 oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreInstallation of 01 no. 11 kv bay of 3 no. 11 kv line, 0.3 km 11 kv bifurcation 11kv bay, 1 km s-s dhabla to patni pump and 0.5 km from jatakheda s-s loadof amajir shifted via interconnection oandm dn. sehore.
Installation of 01 no. 11 kv bay of 3 no. 11 kv line, 0.3 km 11 kv bifurcation 11kv bay, 1 km s-s dhabla to patni pump and 0.5 km from jatakheda s-s loadof amajir shifted via interconnection oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreof your Industry type