Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradations Of Saksham Anganwadi Centres 7 Units Under All Gp Under Raninagar Ii Panchata Samity
|
| Description |
Up Gradations Of Saksham Anganwadi Centres 7 Units Under All Gp Under Raninagar Ii Panchata Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/2023-24/PS/Rani-II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raninagar II Panchayat samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1461031 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 7 units under all gp under raninagar ii panchata samity
Up gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 7 units under all gp under raninagar ii panchata samity
Read moreUp gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 8 units under katlamari i gp under raninagar ii ps
Up gradations of saksham anganwadi centres 8 units under katlamari i gp under raninagar ii ps
Read moreRepairing renovation of anganwadi centre as saksham anganwadi centres at goribpur gram panchayet under domkal devlopement block, murshidabad.
Repairing renovation of anganwadi centre as saksham anganwadi centres at goribpur gram panchayet under domkal devlopement block, murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet at icds katlamari i malibari ii kalinagar ii and raninagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 22 units
Construction of toilet at icds katlamari i malibari ii kalinagar ii and raninagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 22 units
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of plastic waste management unit near raninagar karmathirtha under raninagar ii panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Construction of plastic waste management unit near raninagar karmathirtha under raninagar ii panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Read morePre bid eoi for installation led tv( smart screen )under saksham anganwadi /poshan 2.0 at 16814 anganwadi centres for icds department under ministry of women and child development up
Pre bid eoi for installation led tv( smart screen )under saksham anganwadi /poshan 2.0 at 16814 anganwadi centres for icds department under ministry of women and child development up
Read moreConstruction of toilet at icds centre katlamari ii and rajapur gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 28 units
Construction of toilet at icds centre katlamari ii and&#x0d rajapur gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 28&#x0d units
Read moreRepair and maintainance of ( awc no.19336040310, 19336040314 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centres under kalinga g.p. in chapra dev. block dist nadia
Repair and maintainance of ( awc no.19336040310, 19336040314 ) anganwadi centers civil work for upgradation to saksham anganwadi centres under kalinga g.p. in chapra dev. block dist nadia
Read moreof your Industry type