Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Air Conditioner One Point Five Ton Hot And Cold Wall Mount,Office Almirah Steel Shelving Cabi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5651865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AV TRADER | - | 16-12-2024 11:27:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2024 11:23:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Tee Aay Buisness Associates | - | 13-12-2024 12:01:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE ARMY TRADERS | - | 12-12-2024 13:32:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner one point five ton hot and cold wall mount,Office Almirah Steel Shelving Cabi | 78721.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Tee Aay Buisness Associates (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner one point five ton hot and cold wall mount,Office Almirah Steel Shelving Cabi | 84139.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AV TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner one point five ton hot and cold wall mount,Office Almirah Steel Shelving Cabi | 92222.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S TAKSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner one point five ton hot and cold wall mount,Office Almirah Steel Shelving Cabi | 93230.00 | L4 |