Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Box For Non Ac Coaches Without F [Battery Box For Non Ac Coaches Without Frp Tray To Icf Drg.No.Icf/Sk 7 1 306,Alt.W/2 Specn: Icf/Sk 7 1 306]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106511309 |
|
Reference Number |
78241592 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106511309/viewNitPdf_4757490.pdf |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Battery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 as per drg.no. icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 as per drg.no. icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1- 306,alt.w/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box, suitable for non ac coaches, without frp tray , confirming to icf drawing no. icf/sk-7-1-306, alt w/2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box suitable for 110v dc tl system without fibre glass tray as per icf drg. no.icf/sk-7-1-306 with alt.w or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box cover for non ac coaches to [battery box cover for non ac coaches to icf drg. no.- icf/sk-7-1-319, alt.-m/2, co.-i .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box cover for non ac coaches to [battery box cover for non ac coaches to icf drg. no.- icf/sk-7-1-319, alt.-m/2, co.-i .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box cover for non ac coaches to [battery box cover for non ac coaches to icf drg. no.- icf/sk-7-1-319, alt.-m/2, co.-i .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box cover for non ac coaches to [battery box cover for non ac coaches to icf drg. no.- icf/sk-7-1-319, alt.-m/2, co.-i .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type