Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pin For Bolster Spring Suspension 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Procurement Of Pin For Bolster Spring Suspension As Per The Specifications Detailed In Drug No. T 0 5 637, Alternate 12/P, Conforming To Indian Standard 5517 93, Grade 45 C8. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 12:30 Pm The Tender Includes Requirements For Carbon Rails (A) Hardening, Tempering, And Magnaflux Testing As Per The Notes 1 & 2 Of Drug No. T 0 5 637, Alternate 12/P. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Procurement, Pin For Bolster Spring Suspension, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Is:5517 93, Grade 45 C8, Magnaflux Testing, Railways Engineering Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Box For Non Ac Coaches Without Frp Tray To Icf Drg.No.Icf/Sk 7 1 306,Alt.W/2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106291949 |
|
Reference Number |
30241039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106551119/viewNitPdf_4803330.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 as per drg.no. icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 as per drg.no. icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box for non ac coaches without f [battery box for non ac coaches without frp tray to icf drg.no.icf/sk-7-1-306,alt.w/2 specn: icf/sk-7-1-306]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box, suitable for non ac coaches, without frp tray , confirming to icf drawing no. icf/sk-7-1-306, alt w/2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box complete 110v dc without frp tray to drg.no. icf-sk-7-1-306 alt. w/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box complete 110v dc without frp tray to drg.no. icf-sk-7-1-306 alt. w/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box complete 110v dc without frp tray to drg.no. icf-sk-7-1-306 alt. w/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box suitable for 110v dc tl system without fibre glass tray as per icf drg. no.icf/sk-7-1-306 with alt.w or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box (110 v dc tl system) without frp tray for icf coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type