Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connection Includingprocurementof Lights, Fan, And Other Consumable For Icds Centre Under Gosanimari Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund 2025 26, Id 110079162
|
| Description |
Connection Includingprocurementof Lights, Fan, And Other Consumable For Icds Centre Under Gosanimari Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund 2025 26, Id 110079162
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_869120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2, GOS-I/158/2025 Dated 23-6-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gosanimari-I Gram panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954561 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hume pipe culvertnear the rajeswar mandal ,sansad 14,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110447
Construction of hume pipe culvertnear the rajeswar mandal ,sansad 14,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110447
Read moreConstructio n of boundary wall of vitar kamta kabarsthan at vitar kamta mouza under gosanimari-i g.p. out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of boundary wall of vitar kamta kabarsthan at vitar kamta mouza under gosanimari-i g.p. out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstructio n of boundary wall of vitar kamta kabarsthan at vitar kamta mouza under gosanimari-i g.p. out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of boundary wall of vitar kamta kabarsthan at vitar kamta mouza under gosanimari-i g.p. out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the masanpath mandir to the shib mandir ,sansad 15,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110300
Construction of c.c. road from the masanpath mandir to the shib mandir ,sansad 15,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110300
Read moreProvision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for all icds under putimari - i gp
Provision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for all icds under putimari - i gp
Read moreProvision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for all icds under putimari-i gram panchayat
Provision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for all icds under putimari-i gram panchayat
Read moreProvision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for icds centre at jhuripara and bara atiabari
Provision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for icds centre at jhuripara and bara atiabari&#x0d
Read moreProvision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for all icds under putimari-i gram panchayat
Provision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for all icds under putimari-i gram panchayat
Read moreProvision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for icds centre at jhuripara and bara atiabari
Provision for new electric connection including procurement of led lights fan and other consumable for icds centre at jhuripara and bara atiabari&#x0d
Read moreNatural calamities at banidas mouja samsad no-x under bara atiabari-i gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund.activity id-89619241
Natural calamities at banidas mouja samsad no-x under bara atiabari-i gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund.activity id-89619241
Read moreof your Industry type