Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Boundary Wall Of Vitar Kamta Kabarsthan At Vitar Kamta Mouza Under Gosanimari I G.P. Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Boundary Wall Of Vitar Kamta Kabarsthan At Vitar Kamta Mouza Under Gosanimari I G.P. Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Din-I / P.S./02/24-25 (3RD CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN DINHATA-I P.S. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809876 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of boundary wall of vitar kamta kabarsthan at vitar kamta mouza under gosanimari-i g.p. out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of boundary wall of vitar kamta kabarsthan at vitar kamta mouza under gosanimari-i g.p. out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvertnear the rajeswar mandal ,sansad 14,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110447
Construction of hume pipe culvertnear the rajeswar mandal ,sansad 14,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110447
Read moreEarth filling at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. fund 15th finance untied 2023-24.
Earth filling at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. fund 15th finance untied 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from house of rahamat mia towards house of sahajat ali at dwarikamari mouza under petla g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of cc road from house of rahamat mia towards house of sahajat ali at dwarikamari mouza under petla g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall kurmuna uttar muslimpara kabarsthan mouza-kurmuna
Construction of boundary wall kurmuna uttar muslimpara kabarsthan mouza-kurmuna, j.l no.115 plot no.139/773, 139/769, at satinandi gram panchayat under galsi-ii panchayat samity under mame fund
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of kha para kabarsthan mouza-bhogpur
Construction of boundary wall of kha para kabarsthan mouza-bhogpur
Read moreConstructio n of bituminous road from house of echar ali towards house of swadin mia at baro falimari mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of bituminous road from house of echar ali towards house of swadin mia at baro falimari mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the masanpath mandir to the shib mandir ,sansad 15,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110300
Construction of c.c. road from the masanpath mandir to the shib mandir ,sansad 15,mouza fulbari under gosanimari gram panchayat out of xvfc untied fund 2025-26, id 110110300
Read moreConstruction of passenger rest shed near kamteswari mayer mandir at bhitar kamta, sansad no-xii, under gosanimari-i g.p., dinhata panchayat samity
Construction of passenger rest shed near kamteswari mayer mandir at bhitar kamta, sansad no-xii, under gosanimari-i g.p., dinhata panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type