Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drying And Distri Unit,Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator,Radiator Assy,Spring Brake Actuator 16 16,Sp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5498818
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 12, 2024 23:46
End Date
Expired 02/11/2024

Expired 673 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHIV MOTORS - 01-11-2024 12:18:02 N/A Qualified
2 PANNU AUTO TRADERS - 01-11-2024 00:15:58 MSE Qualified
3 veena enterprises - 30-10-2024 21:54:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PANNU AUTO TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drying and distri unit,Fuel filter cum water separator,Radiator assy,Spring brake actuator 16 16,Sp 88200.00 L1
2 veena enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drying and distri unit,Fuel filter cum water separator,Radiator assy,Spring brake actuator 16 16,Sp 94380.00 L2
3 M/S SHIV MOTORS Item Categories : Drying and distri unit,Fuel filter cum water separator,Radiator assy,Spring brake actuator 16 16,Sp 109600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise