Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Fluid Container,Uj Kit,Wiper Blade,Spring Brake Actuator Assy,Engine Stop Cable,Radiator Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5503252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S YESS TRADERS | - | 05-11-2024 13:34:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S S SALES | - | 05-11-2024 13:51:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2024 16:57:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S YESS TRADERS | Item Categories : Brake fluid container,UJ kit,Wiper blade,Spring brake actuator assy,Engine stop cable,Radiator pipe | 17699.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake fluid container,UJ kit,Wiper blade,Spring brake actuator assy,Engine stop cable,Radiator pipe | 18540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S S SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake fluid container,UJ kit,Wiper blade,Spring brake actuator assy,Engine stop cable,Radiator pipe | 23805.00 | L3 |