Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 35/2024 25, Work Of Con Of Hp To Piped Wss Raharh To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Weir Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Division Weir Distt. Bharatpur.
|
| Description |
Work Of Con Of Hp To Piped Wss Raharh To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Weir Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Division Weir Distt. Bharatpur.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_430270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No. 35/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 58200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Weir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=773575 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
108/23-24work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur
Work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur
Read more126/23-24work of con of regional to piped wss milakpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Work of con of regional to piped wss milakpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Read more128/23-24 work of con of port to piped wss naroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Work of con of port to piped wss naroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Read more129/23-24 work of con of p ort to piped wss salabad to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of con of p ort to piped wss salabad to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read moreNit no. 36/2024-25, work of con of regional to piped wss bansroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of con of regional to piped wss bansroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more127/23-24 work of con of p or t to piped wss purabai khera to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of con of p or t to piped wss purabai khera to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more109/23-24work of con of wss jhiri through psp to piped wss block sarmathura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bari distt. dholpur
Work of con of wss jhiri through psp to piped wss block sarmathura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bari distt. dholpur
Read more100/23-24 work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur.
Work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur.
Read moreWork for con of hand pump into piped wss dhholadanta to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadoti project division karauli hq todabhim
Work for con of hand pump into piped wss dhholadanta to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadoti project division karauli hq todabhim
Read moreWork of con of hp to piped wss khedla-laxmipura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil sawai madhopur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division sawai madhopur distt. sawai madhopur
Work of con of hp to piped wss khedla-laxmipura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil sawai madhopur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division sawai madhopur distt. sawai madhopur
Read moreof your Industry type