Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medals For Participants,Mementos For Organizer Diary With Pen,Mementos For Organizer Wall Clock,Fle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269140 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 03:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQIB ENGINEERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 17-12-2023 10:16:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BILAL & BILAL BUILDERS & SUPPLIERS | - | 17-12-2023 10:08:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHAHEENA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-12-2023 10:10:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAHEENA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEDALS FOR PARTICIPANTS,MEMENTOS FOR ORGANIZER DIARY WITH PEN,MEMENTOS FOR ORGANIZER WALL CLOCK,FLE | 150000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AQIB ENGINEERS AND SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEDALS FOR PARTICIPANTS,MEMENTOS FOR ORGANIZER DIARY WITH PEN,MEMENTOS FOR ORGANIZER WALL CLOCK,FLE | 196350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BILAL & BILAL BUILDERS & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEDALS FOR PARTICIPANTS,MEMENTOS FOR ORGANIZER DIARY WITH PEN,MEMENTOS FOR ORGANIZER WALL CLOCK,FLE | 297619.00 | L3 |