Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bfb3511488 C Utting E Dge Bolt For Dozer Application
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5414677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLASSIC FASTENERS INC | Make : CLASSIC Model : 2024 Title : BFB3511488 CUtting EDge Bolt for Dozer Application | 26-09-2024 12:59:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMARAN ENGINEERS | Make : KE Model : BFB3511488 Title : BFB3511488 CUtting EDge Bolt for Dozer Application | 29-09-2024 13:20:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRIS FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SRIS Model : BFB3511488 Title : BFB3511488 CUtting EDge Bolt for Dozer Application | 21-09-2024 14:53:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreExpression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Expression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreCustomization, operationalization and amc of blockchain based pre & post examination processing application work for intermediate, secondary examination and miscellaneous examinations (stet, d.el.ed. entrance, simultala, d.p.ed and any other examination as per boards’ requirement
Customization, operationalization and amc of blockchain based pre & post examination processing application work for intermediate, secondary examination and miscellaneous examinations (stet, d.el.ed. entrance, simultala, d.p.ed and any other examination as per boards’ requirement
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreof your Industry type