Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of 08 Nos Bo Ps Bop Khantlang, Bop Pusparampara, Bop Pratap, Bop Os Para, Bop Simna I, S Imna Ii , Bop Joymanipara, Bop Nutanpara For Fy 2024 25 Of 179 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of 08 Nos Bo Ps Bop Khantlang, Bop Pusparampara, Bop Pratap, Bop Os Para, Bop Simna I, S Imna Ii , Bop Joymanipara, Bop Nutanpara For Fy 2024 25 Of 179 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_813601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IGA/ Engg/E-NIT (Civil)/24-25/72 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOPS of 179 Bn BSF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855026 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of 08 nos khantlang pratap pusharampara simna-i simna-ii nutanpara joymanipara old sevarampara of 179 bn bsf for the fy 2023-24 under shq bsf panisagar
Annual repair and maintenance of 08 nos khantlang pratap pusharampara simna-i simna-ii nutanpara joymanipara old sevarampara of 179 bn bsf for the fy 2023-24 under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair/improvemnt of view point at bop khantlang of 179 bn bsf at nalkata campus under shq bsf panisagar
Repair/improvemnt of view point at bop khantlang of 179 bn bsf at nalkata campus under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 518829568359 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 518829568359 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair maintenance and servicing of 25 kwp solar power plant installed at bop joymanipara in aor of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair maintenance and servicing of 25 kwp solar power plant installed at bop joymanipara in aor of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreProviding and fixing of led security lights along the pheriphery of bop khantalang of 179 bn bsf bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Providing and fixing of led security lights along the pheriphery of bop khantalang of 179 bn bsf bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 01 nos 7 point 5 kva dg set kirloskar make engine no d8 4820 0600019 installed at bop simna ii of 179 bn bsf now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 01 nos 7 point 5 kva dg set kirloskar make engine no d8 4820 0600019 installed at bop simna ii of 179 bn bsf now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7 point 5 kva dg set kirloskar make engine no d81612921100670 and alternator no bs1h011c24286h installed at bop pratap of 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7 point 5 kva dg set kirloskar make engine no d81612921100670 and alternator no bs1h011c24286h installed at bop pratap of 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of 08 nos bops khantalang, pushparam para, partap, old sevaram para, simna-ii, simna-i, joymani para and nutan para of 124 bn bs under shq bsf panisagar
Annual repair and maintenance of 08 nos bops khantalang, pushparam para, partap, old sevaram para, simna-ii, simna-i, joymani para and nutan para of 124 bn bs under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair maintenance and servicing of 25 kwp solar power plant installed at bop pratap in aor of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair maintenance and servicing of 25 kwp solar power plant installed at bop pratap in aor of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair maintenance and servicing of 7 point 5 kva kirloskar make diesel generator sr no d81612 92 1100645 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair maintenance and servicing of 7 point 5 kva kirloskar make diesel generator sr no d81612 92 1100645 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreof your Industry type