Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 01 Nos 7 Point 5 Kva Dg Set Kirloskar Make Engine No D8 4820 0600019 Installed At Bop Simna Ii Of 179 Bn Bsf Now 124 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 01 Nos 7 Point 5 Kva Dg Set Kirloskar Make Engine No D8 4820 0600019 Installed At Bop Simna Ii Of 179 Bn Bsf Now 124 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_859269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/SHQ(/PSR/AE(E)/NIQ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOP SIMNA II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903364 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of 08 nos bops bop khantlang, bop pusparampara, bop pratap, bop os para, bop simna-i, simna-ii , bop joymanipara, bop nutanpara for fy 2024-25 of 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Annual repair and maintenance of 08 nos bops bop khantlang, bop pusparampara, bop pratap, bop os para, bop simna-i, simna-ii , bop joymanipara, bop nutanpara for fy 2024-25 of 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 518829568359 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 518829568359 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of toilet blocks at bn hq nalkata of 145 bn bsf now 179 bn under shq bsf panisagar
Renovation and upgradation of toilet blocks at bn hq nalkata of 145 bn bsf now 179 bn under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 01 nos 7point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 5188295688478 installed at bop new sewarampara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 01 nos 7point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 5188295688478 installed at bop new sewarampara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreImprovement of toilet block at bop heerachera, lathiapura, rangouti and bop samruchera of 20 bn bsf (now 199 bn) under shq bsf panisagar
Improvement of toilet block at bop heerachera, lathiapura, rangouti and bop samruchera of 20 bn bsf (now 199 bn) under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreCleaning of sewerage line,manhole,drainage and septic tank at campus nalkata of 145 bn bsf now (179 bn bsf) under shq bsf panisagar
Cleaning of sewerage line,manhole,drainage and septic tank at campus nalkata of 145 bn bsf now (179 bn bsf) under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair/improvemnt of view point at bop khantlang of 179 bn bsf at nalkata campus under shq bsf panisagar
Repair/improvemnt of view point at bop khantlang of 179 bn bsf at nalkata campus under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreProviding and fixing of led security lights along the pheriphery of bop khantalang of 179 bn bsf bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Providing and fixing of led security lights along the pheriphery of bop khantalang of 179 bn bsf bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of 08 nos khantlang pratap pusharampara simna-i simna-ii nutanpara joymanipara old sevarampara of 179 bn bsf for the fy 2023-24 under shq bsf panisagar
Annual repair and maintenance of 08 nos khantlang pratap pusharampara simna-i simna-ii nutanpara joymanipara old sevarampara of 179 bn bsf for the fy 2023-24 under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of drill shed of 124 bn bsf now 182 bn bsf jalalabad under shq bsf abohar now under shq bsf ferozepur
Renovation upgradation of drill shed of 124 bn bsf now 182 bn bsf jalalabad under shq bsf abohar now under shq bsf ferozepur
Read moreof your Industry type