Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1700006556 Regulator Da 2 Stage,1700006563 Regulator Oxy 2 Stage,1700005362 Cutting Nozel,160008303
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6131987 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1700006556 regulator da 2 stage,1700006563 regulator oxy 2 stage,1700005362 cutting nozel,160008303
Read more
Material code 1700006563 regulator oxy 2 stage 10x 63b,material code 1700006556 regulator da 2 stag
Read more
Material code 1700006563 regulator oxy 2 stage 10x 63b,material code 1700006556 regulator da 2 stag
Read more
Isi marked multi stage gas regulator oxy
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArgon regulator,argon torch 200 amps,oxygen regulator,da regulator,flash back arrestor both oxy and
Read more
Da regulator 2(two) stage make: esab or similar. hsn code:8541.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDa regulator 2(two) stage make: esab or similar. hsn code:8541.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type