Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16/2025 26 Work Of Con From Regional Pump And Tank Into Piped Wss Mehandipur Gahroli To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Project Division Karauli Hq Todabhim Distt. Karauli
|
| Description |
Work Of Con From Regional Pump And Tank Into Piped Wss Mehandipur Gahroli To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Project Division Karauli Hq Todabhim Distt. Karauli
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_519356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26 Mehandipur-Gahroli |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 12.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Todabhim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=926530 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
62/23-24work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss mehandipur-gahroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. kar
Work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss mehandipur-gahroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more65/23-24 - work of conversion from regional pnt into piped wss kariri-gazipur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of conversion from regional pnt into piped wss kariri-gazipur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more72/23-24 work of retrofitting of piped wss padampura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of retrofitting of piped wss padampura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more67/23-24 work of re-organisation of rural piped wss nisoora to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of re-organisation of rural piped wss nisoora to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more87/23-24 work of conversion from hp into piped wss mirzapur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of conversion from hp into piped wss mirzapur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more82/23-24 work of rwss azizpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli. work of rwss azizpur to provide fhtcs including
Work of rwss azizpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli. work of rwss azizpur to provide fhtcs including one year
Read more73/23-24 work of re-organisation of rural piped wss moondiya nisoora to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of re-organisation of rural piped wss moondiya nisoora to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more80/23-24 work of conversion from hp into piped wss mereda-turkpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Work of conversion from hp into piped wss mereda-turkpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Read more71/23-24 work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss singhaniya bhadoli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. k
Work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss singhaniya bhadoli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more69/23-24 work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss bhopur-sahjanpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. kar
Work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss bhopur-sahjanpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read moreof your Industry type