Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
62/23 24 Work Of Conversion From Regional P And T Into Piped Wss Mehandipur Gahroli To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Todabhim Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Project Division Karauli Hq Todabhim Distt. Kar
|
| Description |
Work Of Conversion From Regional P And T Into Piped Wss Mehandipur Gahroli To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Todabhim Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Project Division Karauli Hq Todabhim Distt. Karauli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_356820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 12.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
16/2025-26 work of con from regional pump and tank into piped wss mehandipur-gahroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Work of con from regional pump and tank into piped wss mehandipur-gahroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Read more69/23-24 work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss bhopur-sahjanpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. kar
Work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss bhopur-sahjanpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read moreConversion of hp into piped water supply schemes rwss sadpura,block todabhim distt. karauli
Conversion of hp into piped water supply schemes rwss sadpura,block todabhim distt. karauli
Read moreConversion of hp into piped water supply schemes rwss beejalwada,block todabhim distt. karauli
Conversion of hp into piped water supply schemes rwss beejalwada,block todabhim distt. karauli
Read more65/23-24 - work of conversion from regional pnt into piped wss kariri-gazipur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of conversion from regional pnt into piped wss kariri-gazipur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more105/23-24work of conversion from pnt into piped wss rajpur-gadi-bada to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadoti under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of conversion from pnt into piped wss rajpur-gadi-bada to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadoti under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more64/23-24work of reorganisation of rwss mahaswa to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Work of reorganisation of rwss mahaswa to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Read more87/23-24 work of conversion from hp into piped wss mirzapur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of conversion from hp into piped wss mirzapur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more110/23-24work of re-organisation of rural piped wss moondiya to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Work of re-organisation of rural piped wss moondiya to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Read more80/23-24 work of conversion from hp into piped wss mereda-turkpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Work of conversion from hp into piped wss mereda-turkpur to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under block todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Read moreof your Industry type