Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Disty.No.7 A Canal Right Embankment Of Pattamundai Canal From Balichandrapur To Baujanga Medical Chhak (0.00km To 3.00km)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Disty.No.7 A Canal Right Embankment Of Pattamundai Canal From Balichandrapur To Baujanga Medical Chhak (0.00km To 3.00km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97190_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/24 of 2023-24 (On-line) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Eastern Circle-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-164 improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Read moreCanal lining and renovation of batasana distributary from rd 0.00km to 3.00km.
Canal lining work
Read moreImprovement to road on right side bank of disty.no.5a (village mirzapatna) from rd 990m to 1315m, disty.no.7a1 express highway to bandareswar village (rd 6.100 km to 6.800 km), left side bank of disty.no.5a of pattamundai canal
Improvement to road on right side bank of disty.no.5a (village mirzapatna) from rd 990m to 1315m, disty.no.7a1 express highway to bandareswar village (rd 6.100 km to 6.800 km), left side bank of disty.no.5a of pattamundai canal
Read moreImprovement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Read moreSal-bdk- 5 -p1 of 2023-24 (1) improvement to service road right side of dasamouza canal from rd.0.00km. to 3.00km.
Canal road work
Read moreKid-28 of 2023-24 improvement to left bank of disty.no.11 of pattamundai canal (anabana thakurani to harizansahi.)
Canal improvement work
Read moreKid-21 of 2024-25 m/r to disty.no.7, 7 1/2, barada minor and benipur minor of pattamundai canal.
Canal improvement
Read moreImprovement to right bank of nimapara branch canal from jayaguru chhak to pathansahi
Improvement to right bank of nimapara branch canal from jayaguru chhak to pathansahi
Read moreof your Industry type