Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
8871041254 N Hexane Hplc Grade,8884360204 Sodium Sulphite Analar,8864471204 Cadmium Chloride Ar Gr,
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5252508
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Debashis Mondal
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Indian Oil Corporation Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KABSON INDUSTRIES - 23-08-2024 12:08:00 MSE Evaluated
2 KRISHVI ENTERPRISES - 19-08-2024 14:09:50 N/A Evaluated
3 Labogens Fine Chem Industry - 23-08-2024 11:35:40 MSE Evaluated
4 M/S PROSPEROUS WORLD CHEMICAL - 23-08-2024 12:02:05 N/A Evaluated
5 PALLAV CHEMICALS & SOLVENTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-08-2024 16:56:51 MSE Evaluated
6 SCIENCE WORLD - 21-08-2024 18:46:13 MSE Evaluated
7 SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE - 23-08-2024 12:50:23 MSE Evaluated
8 SKYTECH SYSTEMS (INDIA) PVT LTD - 23-08-2024 12:35:33 N/A Evaluated
9 SRINIKSHA LIFE CARE PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-08-2024 20:35:36 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise