Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Narrow Band Phototherapy Multi Utility
|
| Description |
Narrow Band Phototherapy Multi Utility
|
| Organisation | S.P. Medical college, Bikaner | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SPMCB_442989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIB-5-ITEM-10 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRINCIPAL SPMC BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795739 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreTender for purchase of narrow band ultra violet b phototaherapy multiutility phototherapy unit at shkm gmc
Tender for purchase of narrow band ultra violet b phototaherapy multiutility phototherapy unit at shkm gmc
Read moreNarrow band interference filters cwl 557.7 nm,narrow band interference filters cwl 589 nm,narrow ba
Read more
Narrow band optical low noise amplifier type 1 c16 band,narrow band optical low noise amplifier typ
Read more
Narrow band optical filter 630.00 nm as per attached specification,narrow band optical filter 777.4
Read more
of your Industry type