Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2022 23 Conversion Of Earthern To Bt Surface At Thirumalai Nagar Right Cross Road Unicode 179006 R061 And Suresh Nagar 3rd Street 179006 R064 In Ward No 6 At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2022 23 Conversion Of Earthern To Bt Surface At Thirumalai Nagar Right Cross Road Unicode 179006 R061 And Suresh Nagar 3rd Street 179006 R064 In Ward No 6 At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_346928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023/E1-9 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at thirumalai nagar right cross road unicode 179006r061 and suresh nagar 3rd street 179006r064 in ward no 6 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at thirumalai nagar right cross road unicode 179006r061 and suresh nagar 3rd street 179006r064 in ward no 6 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at manikandan nagar 1st cross unicode 179020r465 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at manikandan nagar 1st cross unicode 179020r465 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at manikandan nagar 1st cross unicode 179020r465 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at manikandan nagar 1st cross unicode 179020r465 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 5th east street (179019r355) and metha nagar 5th east street west road (179019r351) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at temple town 179027s245 in ward no.27 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at temple town 179027s245 in ward no.27 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at temple town 179027s245 in ward no.27 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - conversion of earthern to bt surface at temple town 179027s245 in ward no.27 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at temple town 179027s245 in ward no.27 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at temple town 179027s245 in ward no.27 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type