Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3888843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES
191952
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING | Make : Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet Model : Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet Title : Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet | 08-09-2023 15:40:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES | Make : Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet Model : Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet Title : Interlocking Tile Work 186x6 Feet | 08-09-2023 14:57:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | Make : Interlocking Tile Work Model : Interlocking Tile Work Title : Interlocking Tile Work | 08-09-2023 13:47:46 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Interlocking tile work 186x6 Feet | 191952.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Interlocking tile work 186x6 Feet | 200880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A ADVERTISING (MII) | Item Categories : Interlocking tile work 186x6 Feet | 204228.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interlocking Tile Work | Interlocking Tile Work | Interlocking Tile Work | 1116 | ₹ 191952.000 |
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type