Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Charar From Goursundar Das House To Surulia Canel At Gp Kultikri In Sankrail Block Under Jhargram District(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Charar From Goursundar Das House To Surulia Canel At Gp Kultikri In Sankrail Block Under Jhargram District(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448894 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Onstruction of concrete road at charar from goursundar das house to surulia canel at gp kultikri in sankrail block under jhargram district(4th call)
Onstruction of concrete road at charar from goursundar das house to surulia canel at gp kultikri in sankrail block under jhargram district(4th call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at charar from goursundar das house to surulia canel at gp kultikri in sankrail block under jhargram district (5th call)
Construction of concrete road at charar from goursundar das house to surulia canel at gp kultikri in sankrail block under jhargram district (5th call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from janmenjoybabu house to krishna mohan sing house at kultikri g.p within sankrail ps area in the district of jhargram(mp fund) (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from janmenjoybabu house to krishna mohan sing house at kultikri g.p within sankrail ps area in the district of jhargram(mp fund) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from montu singhs house to pandav singhs house, vill- ahira, within kultikri gp under sankrail development block in the district of jhargram (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from montu singhs house to pandav singhs house, vill- ahira, within kultikri gp under sankrail development block in the district of jhargram (2nd call)
Read moreGuptomoni - sankrail - kultikri road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 8.50 kmp. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Guptomoni - sankrail - kultikri road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 8.50 kmp. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram. project id - pd232403037s000
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel at kultikri schedule caste high school (h.s.), at. mouza-lata, jl. no.325, plot no.40/180, p.o.-kultikri, p.s. sankrail, dist. jhargram
Construction of boyshostel at kultikri schedule caste high school (h.s.), at. mouza-lata, jl. no.325, plot no.40/180, p.o.-kultikri, p.s.-sankrail, dist.-jhargram
Read moreElectrical works (reparing or renovation) for rural haat ,jhargram, block-jhargram, dist.- jhargram (2nd call)
Electrical works (reparing or renovation) for rural haat ,jhargram, block-jhargram, dist.- jhargram (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel of kultikri schedule caste high school h.s., jl. no.325, plot no.40 180, p.o.kultikri, p.s.sankrail under sankrail panchayet samity within jhargram
Construction of boys hostel of kultikri schedule caste high school h.s, jl. no.325, plot no.40180, p.o.kultikri, p.s.sankrail under sankrail panchayet samity within jhargram
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at bl and lro jhargram under jhargram ps area (2nd call)
Construction of community toilet at bl and lro jhargram under jhargram ps area (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road from pariya bhakta house to hagura mallik house under jl no- 226, kultikri g.p. of sankrail develoment block of jhargram district(l-145m,w-2.9m)
Construction of road from pariya bhakta house to hagura mallik house under jl no- 226, kultikri g.p. of sankrail develoment block of jhargram district(l-145m,w-2.9m)
Read moreof your Industry type