Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guptomoni Sankrail Kultikri Road (Mdr) From 0.00 Kmp. To 8.50 Kmp. Strengthening Works Under Jhargram Division, Pwd
|
| Description |
Guptomoni Sankrail Kultikri Road (Mdr) From 0.00 Kmp. To 8.50 Kmp. Strengthening Works Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram.
Project Id Pd232403037 S000
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_546607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SE/SWC/NIeT-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Jhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232407620s000
Read moreJhargram-bandhgora road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 6.50 km. - surfacing work
Jhargram-bandhgora road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 6.50 km. - surfacing work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232401199s000
Read moreTanga road from 0.00 kmp. to 2.30 kmp. - widening and strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd
Tanga road from 0.00 kmp. to 2.30 kmp. - widening and strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232401043s000
Read moreMahisbathan to murutia road from 0.00 kmp to 5.02 kmp.
Mahisbathan to murutia road from 0.00 kmp to 5.02 kmp _ surfacing work under nadia division, p.w.d. in the district of nadia.
Read moreLodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd
Lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232400771s000
Read moreUpgradation of laki to vahai road from 0.00 kmp to 15.56 kmp
Upgradation of laki to vahai road from 0.00 kmp to 15.56 kmp
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel at kultikri schedule caste high school (h.s.), at. mouza-lata, jl. no.325, plot no.40/180, p.o.-kultikri, p.s. sankrail, dist. jhargram
Construction of boyshostel at kultikri schedule caste high school (h.s.), at. mouza-lata, jl. no.325, plot no.40/180, p.o.-kultikri, p.s.-sankrail, dist.-jhargram
Read moreBhatshala -kushaberia road from 0.00 kmp to 13.75 km
Bhatshala -kushaberia road from 0.00 kmp to 13.75 km surfacing work under berhampore division no ii, pwd. in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreRepairing of potholes of manikganj stakura road from chainage 0.00 kmp to 2.50 kmp in stretches
Repairing of potholes of manikganj stakura road from chainage 0.00 kmp to 2.50 kmp in stretches at jalpaiguri sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2025_2026
Read moreConstruction of bituminous humps and road marking at different location at lodhasuli- dahijuri -kupannad road 0.00 kmp - 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Construction of bituminous humps and road marking at different location at lodhasuli- dahijuri -kupannad road 0.00 kmp - 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreof your Industry type