Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Resever Tank With Purified Drinking Water Tank Near By Tisiruddin House More 109387740
|
| Description |
E Nit No Ud/Chopra/Ggp 03 Sl No 04
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No- UD/CHOPRA/GGP-03 SL NO 04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHIRNIOGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997993 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near by tisiruddin house more 109387740
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-3 sl no 04
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank at near by dolapara icds more109389984
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 02
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank at near by manikgram masjid 109419593
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 03
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank at near by dayaramgachh masjid 109414882
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 06
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near goa bari masjid 109433386
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-09 sl no-01
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near paran singha house 109434017
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 10
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near goa bari masjid 109433386
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 09
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near asirul house chowk 109420467
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 12
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near mandalbasti bazar under ghirnigaon gp
Instalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near mandalbasti bazar under ghirnigaon gp
Read moreof your Industry type