Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Kalri And Nawa Under S/D Sadulpur,Kanuta Under S/D Tehandesar, Sarsar Under S/D Sardarshahar Rural. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00463
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Kalri And Nawa Under S/D Sadulpur,Kanuta Under S/D Tehandesar, Sarsar Under S/D Sardarshahar Rural. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00463
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_366555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
churu 4gss |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri and nawa under s/d sadulpur,kanuta under s/d tehandesar, sarsar under s/d sardarshahar rural. (ubn jvv2324wsob00322)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri and nawa under s/d sadulpur,kanuta under s/d tehandesar, sarsar under s/d sardarshahar rural. (ubn jvv2324wsob00322)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri under sadulpur s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00520
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri under sadulpur s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00520
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at kanuta under tehandesar s/d. ubn jvv2425wsob00521
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at kanuta under tehandesar s/d. ubn jvv2425wsob00521
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s nawa under s/d sadulpur ubn jvv2425wsob00522
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s nawa under s/d sadulpur ubn jvv2425wsob00522
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s sarsar under sardarshahar rural ubn jvv2425wsob00523
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s sarsar under sardarshahar rural ubn jvv2425wsob00523
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at bhuni, nawa city.
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at bhuni, nawa city.
Read moreReteestimate for 33 kv line interconnection from 33/11 kv sagoniya s/s sagoniya 33 kv feede to 33/11 kv kheri s/s 33 kv rehti feeder under rehti d/c oandm dn. budni
Estimate for 33 kv line interconnection from 33/11 kv sagoniya s/s sagoniya 33 kv feede to 33/11 kv kheri s/s 33 kv rehti feeder under rehti d/c oandm dn. budni
Read moreEstimate for 0.7 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv s/s eshagrh to existing 33 kv ht consumer line under eshagrh d/c
Estimate for 0.7 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv s/s eshagrh to existing 33 kv ht consumer line under eshagrh d/c
Read moreEstimate for power evacuation 33 kv line work from 132/33 kv muhasa s/s to 33 kv near ari s/s in ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for power evacuation 33 kv line work from 132/33 kv muhasa s/s to 33 kv near ari s/s in ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kankrala johda under rajaldesar s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00742
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kankrala johda under rajaldesar s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00742
Read moreof your Industry type